JUNIORES
Provinciali

Organigramma

Allenatori
Zocca Paolo Allenatore
Lagni Matteo Vice Allenatore
Bertoli Stefano Prep Portieri

Dirigente
Pignattari Giovanni

I giocatori

Nicente Luca 2001 Port
Bono Marco 1998 Port
Fracca Marco 2002 Dif
Carlesso Mattia 2001 Dif
Forestan Alberto 2001 Dif
Bondi Adam 2002 Dif
Travaglin Filippo 2002 Cen
Bertoli Matteo 2001 Cen
Romani Daniele 2001 Att
Spanevello Cesare 2001 Att
Imparato Nicola 2001 Dif
Gelosi Rino Tommaso 2002 Att
Marco Cerovic 2000 Dif
Lorenzoni Edoardo 2001 Cen
De Fransceschi Riccardo 2001 Att
Soligo Stefano 2000 Att
Zocca Alessandro 1999 Att
Carraro Luca 1999 Dif
Pignattari Carlos 1999 Cen
Onoigboria William 1999 Dif
Soligo Marco 1999 Dif

ALLIEVI
Provinciali

Organigramma

Allenatore: Menin Luca
Dirigente accompagnatore: Bertoli Stefano
Dirigente addetto arbitro: Carlesso Paolo
Massaggiatore: Nicente Giulio

I giocatori

1 Nicente Luca
2 Vigolo Marco
3 Fracca Marco
4 Forestan Alberto
5 Carlesso Mattia
6 Lorenzoni Edoardo
7 Travaglini Filippo
8 Bertoli Matteo
9 Romani Daniele
10 Spanevello Cesare
11 Bertoldo Manuel
12 Rigon Luca
13 Gelosi Rino Tommaso
14 Albiero Davide
15 Bondi Adam
16 De Franceschi Riccardo
17 Imparato Nicola

GIOVANISSIMI
Provinciali

Organigramma

Allenatore: Menin Luca
Dirigente accompagnatore:
Deris Pizzolato, Mazzucco Alessandro, Costa Giovanni

I giocatori

Dalla Vecchia Tommaso
Conte Alessandro
Pignattari Leonardo
Spanevello Riccardo
Santi Franscesco
Catelan Mirko
Brero Luca
De Benedetti Francesco
De Gobbi Pietro
Ballestrin Gabriele
Braceschi Kevin
Capicotto Andrea
Dalla Vecchia Giovanni
Giacomini Marco
Mazzucco Andrea
Oinogboria Christian
Pettenuzzo Andrea
Raffaello Filippo
Schiavone Gianpietro
Manojlovic Andrea
Magrin Pietro

ESORDIENTI
Misti 2007

Organigramma

Allenatore: Manfrin Diego
Dirigenti / accompagnatori:
Mazzucco Alessandro
Ramina Matteo

I giocatori

Barcaro Alberto
Ramina Filippo
Bizzotto Manuel
Boschieri Samuel
Giacomini Davide
Carraro Gabriele
Bruno Luigi
Plechero Mattia
Ronzan Riccardo
Campiello Giacomo
Carretta Pietro
Caregnato Filippo
Biasiolo Manuel
Mazzucco Manuel
Nicolin Gaia
Bruni Luca

ESORDIENTI
Misti 2005

Organigramma

Allenatore Diego Manfrin
Dirigente accompagnatore Erika Carli
Dirigente accompagnatore Flavio Campana

I giocatori

1 Dalla Vecchia Tommaso
21 Santi Francesco
22 Mazzucco Manuel
23 Conte Alessandro
24 Spanevello Riccardo
25 De Gobbi Pietro
26 De Benedetti Francesco
27 Zamperetti Mathias
28 Brero Luca
29 Ballestrin Gabriele
30 Catelan Mirko
31 Ramina Filippo
32 Biasiolo Manuel

PULCINI
2008 – 2009

Pulcini 2008

Pulcini 2009

Organigramma

Allenatore: Schiavone Damiano

PRIMI CALCI

PICCOLI AMICI